Duck Hunting Forum banner
1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,752 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
Provincial Events List Quebec (as of June 6, 2005 at 6:28 PM CST)
September/2005 Saturday 10th Isle-aux-Grues, ISLE-AUX-GRUES
-- Monsieur Simon Painchaud (Committee Chair) - (418) 248-4687
Saturday 10th Buckingham, BUCKINGHAM
-- Mr Marc R Daoust (Committee Chair) - (418) 248-4687
Friday 16th Journée de Golf East Angus, SHERBROOKE
Saturday 17th St-Jean-Port-Joli, SAINT-JEAN-PORT-JOLI
-- Madame Lyne Anctil (Committee Chair) - (418) 598-9709
Saturday 17th Valleyfield, VALLEYFIELD
-- Monsieur Gérard Pilon (Committee Chair) - (450) 373-6670
October/2005 Saturday 15th Eastmain (clé en main no. 2), NEMISCAU
Wednesday 19th Côte Sud, SAINT-JEAN-CHRYSOSTOME
-- Monsieur Raynald Dancause (Committee Chair) - (418) 842-2511
Saturday 22nd Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce, SAINTE-MARIE
-- Madame Annick Lajoie (Committee Chair) - (418) 596-2426
Sunday 23rd Baie du Febvre, BAIE-DU-FEBVRE
-- Monsieur Martin Hébert (Committee Chair) - (819) 293-6083
November/2005 Friday 4th Saint-Félicien, SAINT-FELICIEN
-- Monsieur Yves Marchand (Committee Chair) - (418) 630-3694
Saturday 5th Île d'Orléans, SAINT-LAURENT-D'ORLEANS
Saturday 19th Trois-Rivières, TROIS-RIVIERES
Sunday 20th La Tuque, LA TUQUE
-- Monsieur Yves Girard (Committee Chair) - (819) 523-4879
Sunday 20th Saint-Eustache, SAINT-EUSTACHE
-- Monsieur Réal Collin (Committee Chair) - (450) 569-7831
December/2005 Friday 2nd Montréal/Centre Ville, MONTREAL
-- Monsieur Édouard Préfontaine (Committee Chair) - (450) 569-7831
February/2006 Sunday 5th Victoriaville, VICTORIAVILLE
-- Monsieur Yves Bergeron (Committee Chair) - (819) 758-3536
Monday 6th Sainte-Foy, SAINTE-FOY
-- Monsieur René Roussin (Committee Chair) - (418) 652-1420
Saturday 11th Riviere-du-Loup, RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
Wednesday 15th Quebec, QUEBEC
-- Monsieur Guy De Blois (Committee Chair) - (418) 652-1420
Friday 3rd Chicoutimi, CHICOUTIMI
Wednesday 15th District de Montréal, MONTREAL
Saturday 18th Drummondville, DRUMMONDVILLE
-- Monsieur Antoine Camirand (Committee Chair) - (819) 478-8341
Saturday 25th Longue-Rive, LES ESCOUMINS
-- Madame France Martel (Committee Chair) - (418) 231-1163
Saturday 25th La Pocatière, LA POCATIERE
Monday 27th Sherbrooke, SHERBROOKE
-- Monsieur Jean Giasson (Committee Chair) - (819) 562-8531
Thursday 30th District de Québec, QUEBEC
Thursday 30th St-Jean-sur-Richelieu, SAINT-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU
-- Monsieur Daniel Lefebvre (Committee Chair) - (450) 347-3336
Thursday 30th Berthier/Joliette, BERTHIERVILLE
-- Monsieur Pierre Sylvestre (Committee Chair) - (450) 836-7467
April/2006 Saturday 8th Chibougamau, CHIBOUGAMAU
-- Monsieur Mathieu Morin (Committee Chair) - (418) 748-6793
Saturday 29th Thetford-Mines, THETFORD MINES
-- Madame Marie-Claude Caouette (Committee Chair) - (418) 338-0941
May/2006 Thursday 4th Saint-Sauveur, SAINT-SAUVEUR
-- Monsieur André Taillefer (Committee Chair) - (418) 338-0941
November/2006 Thursday 9th Boucherville/Beloeil, BOUCHERVILLE
-- Monsieur Lionel Cormier (Committee Chair) - (418) 338-0941
BACK TO TOP
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Top